Natur Resort Jetrichovice

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Sports activities

  • Child-friendly

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    The comfortable Natur Resort Jetrichovice includes air-conditioned rooms and is located within 3 km of Meandry Chribske Kamenice. There is also private car parking.

    This Jetrichovice holiday park has a convenient setting not far from Bohemian Switzerland National Park, while natural sights like Mariina skala Hill are approximately 5 minutes away by car. Pauline Valley, which is 3.4 km from the hotel, is one of nearby attractions. Guests can easily get in touch with the history of Jetrichovice by visiting Falkenstejn Castle, located within reach of the Natur.

    The air-conditioned rooms include a balcony and a terrace, as well as bathrooms with a separate toilet and a shower, and such comforts as hairdryers and towels. The rooms also overlook the garden.

    Natur Resort Jetrichovice is around 600 metres from hotel Bellevue and offers a broad selection of meals.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Natur Resort Jetrichovice

    The air-conditioned rooms include a balcony and a terrace, as well as bathrooms with a separate toilet and a shower, and such comforts as hairdryers and towels. The rooms also overlook the garden.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Natur Resort Jetrichovice Exterior photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Exterior photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Room photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Room photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Room photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Room photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Sinks photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Exterior photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Toilets photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Restaurant photo
    Deluxe Bungalow

    Size: 45 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Natur Resort Jetrichovice Room photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Beds photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Beds photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Beds photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Amenities photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Room photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Other photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Amenities photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Exterior photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Swimming Pool photo
    Apartment Terrace

    Size: 45 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Natur Resort Jetrichovice Amenities photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Nature photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Other photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Swimming Pool photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Amenities photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Exterior photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Amenities photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice People photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Facilities photo
    Tent

    Size: 16 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Natur Resort Jetrichovice Amenities photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice People photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Facilities photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Room photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Facilities photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Toilets photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Room photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Interior photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Room photo
    Superior Chalet

    Size: 45 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Natur Resort Jetrichovice Amenities photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice People photo Natur Resort Jetrichovice Facilities photo
    Three-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 90 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Natur Resort Jetrichovice

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Natur Resort Jetrichovice

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Czech Republic

    Frequently asked questions

    • What are the check-in and check-out hours at Natur Resort Jetrichovice?
      Guests staying at Natur Resort Jetrichovice have the option to check in from 15:00 to 17:00, and are expected to check out by 07:00.
    • Does Natur Resort Jetrichovice have a terrace?
      Yes, Natur Resort Jetrichovice offers access to a terrace complete with a BBQ grill and outdoor dining areas.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Natur Resort Jetrichovice